- Abraham Axekow (1332 1361)
- Adam Büschow (1332 1346)
- Adam Karin (1263 1274)
- Adam Karin (1284 1285)
- Adam Parum (1466 1475)
- Adel Mecklenburgs Wiki
- Aderstedt
- Adrian Breide (1330 1340)
- Adrian Breide (1409)
- Adrian Breide in Kittendorf (1374 1412)
- Adrum
- Alard Badelaken (1218 1236)
- Alard Crivitz (1317)
- Alard Wusten (1304 1307)
- Alard Zernin (1322 1332)
- Alard Zernin (1356 1392)
- Alard Zernin (1391)
- Alard Zernin in Quastenberg (1434 1449)
- Albrecht Aldendorf (1252)
- Albrecht Barsdorf (1396)
- Albrecht Bertekow (1372)
- Albrecht Bertekow (1415 1437)
- Albrecht Bonsack (1321 1331)
- Albrecht Bonsack (1331)
- Albrecht Bonsack in Löwitz (1395 1439)
- Albrecht Brahlstorf (1230)
- Albrecht Brahlstorf (1240 1265)
- Albrecht Brahlstorf (1335)
- Albrecht Brahlstorf (1391)
- Albrecht Brüsehaver (1389 1399)
- Albrecht Buch (1359 1361)
- Albrecht Bützow (1261 1272)
- Albrecht Deven (1294)
- Albrecht Dewitz (1293 1321)
- Albrecht Dewitz (1329)
- Albrecht Dewitz (1358)
- Albrecht Dewitz (1408 1419)
- Albrecht Dewitz in Cölpin (1467 1500)
- Albrecht Dotenberg (1260 1267)
- Albrecht Dotenberg (um 1275)
- Albrecht Flotow (1462)
- Albrecht Gehren (1417)
- Albrecht Genzkow (1397)
- Albrecht Genzkow (1496)
- Albrecht Glusick (1232)
- Albrecht Godenswege (1235)
- Albrecht Godenswege (1342)
- Albrecht Godenswege (1356)
- Albrecht Godenswege in Teschendorf (1434)
- Albrecht Grabow (1361)
- Albrecht Gädebehn
- Albrecht Heidebreck (1302 1313)
- Albrecht Holtebutel in Golm (1396 1436)
- Albrecht Holzendorf (1248)
- Albrecht Kerkow (1420 1430)
- Albrecht Kerkow (1464 1492)
- Albrecht Kerkow (1475 1480)
- Albrecht Lüchow (1351)
- Albrecht Lüchow (1383)
- Albrecht Manteufel (1361 1368)
- Albrecht Manteufel in Neuenkirchen (1418 1427)
- Albrecht Mesche (1362)
- Albrecht Moltke in Sabel (1326 1372)
- Albrecht Moltke in Sabel (1373)
- Albrecht Moltke in Strietfeld (1381 1397)
- Albrecht Moltke in Strietfeld (1438)
- Albrecht Oldenstadt (1242)
- Albrecht Osterwald in Brohm (1406 1413)
- Albrecht Peckatel (1349 1384)
- Albrecht Peckatel (1384 1391)
- Albrecht Peckatel (1408)
- Albrecht Peckatel (1462)
- Albrecht Peckatel in Blumenhagen (1364 1389)
- Albrecht Peckatel in Prillwitz (1468)
- Albrecht Pinnow (1466)
- Albrecht Plote (1227)
- Albrecht Rehberg in Neuenkirchen (1368 1382)
- Albrecht Rodenbeck (um 1425)
- Albrecht Schmeker (1469)
- Albrecht Schwarz (1327)
- Albrecht Schönfeld
- Albrecht Schönfeld in Subzin (1346 1386)
- Albrecht Schönfeld in Subzin (1402 1447)
- Albrecht Spule (1356 1386)
- Albrecht Stalbom in Gädebehn (1420 1440)
- Albrecht Teschow (1419)
- Albrecht Voß (1313)
- Albrecht Warburg (1354 1389)
- Albrecht Warburg (1409)
- Albrecht Warburg (1439)
- Albrecht Warburg (1492)
- Albrecht Warburg in Ballin (1418 1443)
- Albrecht Warburg in Quadenschönfeld (1404 1413)
- Albrecht Warburg in Riepke (1330 1360)
- Albrecht Wodarg in Breesen (1309 1342)
- Albrecht Woggersin (1346)
- Albrecht Wulf (1302)
- Albrecht Zepelin in Alt Guthendorf (1456 1486)
- Albrecht Zepelin in Kloster Wulfshagen (1389 1405)
- Aldendorf
- Alexander Schwerin (1262 1284)
- Alexander Schwerin in Tessin (1299 1321)
- Alexius Falkenhagen (1395)
- Alkun
- Altena
- Alvensleben
- Alverich Barnekow (1230 1271)
- Alverich Barnekow (1308)
- Alverich Barnekow (1344)
- Alverich Dragen (1299)
- Alverich Schnakenburg (1294 1298)
- Alverich Schnakenburg (1351 1354)
- Alversdorf
- Alward Brüsewitz (1219)
- Alward Schild Oldenstadt (1365)
- Amelung Drieberg (1347)
- Amelung Huxit (1287 1298)
- Amersleben
- Andreas Babzin in Schönau (1468)
- Andreas Benz (1354)
- Andreas Bülow in Wehningen (1489 1500)
- Andreas Bützow (1303)
- Andreas Ditten (1462 1471)
- Andreas Flotow (1302)
- Andreas Flotow (1366)
- Andreas Flotow (1383)
- Andreas Flotow (1397 1424)
- Andreas Flotow in Grüssow (1407 1435)
- Andreas Flotow in Klein Wokern (1428)
- Andreas Flotow in Stuer (1333 1367)
- Andreas Flotow in Stuer (1349 1366)
- Andreas Flotow in Stuer (1349 1377)
- Andreas Flotow in Stuer (1462 1500)
- Andreas Flotow in Stuer (1474 1498)
- Andreas Gädebehn (1472 1474)
- Andreas Hoge (1441)
- Andreas Jesewitz in Neu Karin (1476 1493)
- Andreas Kossebade in Clausdorf (1440 1487)
- Andreas Kossebade in Varchentin (1369 1412)
- Andreas Oertzen (1409)
- Andreas Oertzen in Rosenberg (1368 1382)
- Andreas Petzeke in Friedrichshagen (1392 1423)
- Andreas Pritzbuer (1459 1481)
- Andreas Rostke (1381)
- Andreas Rostke (1475 1481)
- Andreas See in Damekow (1498)
- Andreas Tessin in Daschow (1487)
- Andreas Thulendorf (um 1332)
- Andreas Welzin in Weisin (1486)
- Anker
- Ansam Genzkow (1304)
- Anton Barner in Gutow (1422 1425)
- Anton Blücher in Waschow (1439 1463)
- Anton Blücher in Waschow (1485 1500)
- Anton Dambeck (1298 1336)
- Anton Gotberg (1351 1352)
- Anton Gotberg (1448)
- Anton Grundgriper (1490)
- Anton Linstow (1319 1325)
- Anton Linstow (1386 1387)
- Anton Lühe (1310)
- Anton Lützow (1423)
- Anton Moidentin (1340) A
- Anton Moidentin (1340) B
- Anton Nienkerken (1425 1458)
- Anton Nienkerken in Steinbeck (1491)
- Anton Plessen (1391 1395)
- Anton Plessen (1421 1424)
- Anton Plessen (1464)
- Anton Plessen in Hoikendorf (1405)
- Anton Plüschow in Everstorf (1420)
- Anton Plüschow in Everstorf (1456 1489)
- Anton Plüschow in Everstorf (1493)
- Anton Preen in Herrensteinfeld (1433 1447)
- Anton Scherf (1369 1378)
- Anton Scherf in Varchentin (1406 1420)
- Anton Schönfeld (1356 1362)
- Anton Schönfeld (1362 1401)
- Anton Schönfeld (1425 1432)
- Anton Trebbow (1271 1289)
- Anton Warguswitz (1266)
- Anton Zülow (1313 1318)
- Appolonius Stahl (1358)
- Arnold Babbe (1386 1410)
- Arnold Babbe in Einhusen (1350 1358)
- Arnold Bernd in Trebelin (1419 1425)
- Arnold Bibow (1348)
- Arnold Bibow in Berendshagen (1439 1462)
- Arnold Bibow in Berendshagen (1464 1500)
- Arnold Biestow (1355)
- Arnold Brüsehaver (1256 1289)
- Arnold Brüsehaver (1370)
- Arnold Brützkow in Klein Wüstenfelde (1405)
- Arnold Cramon (1368)
- Arnold Dehmen (1287)
- Arnold Falkenhagen (1355)
- Arnold Fineke (1390 1425)
- Arnold Flotow (1415 1424)
- Arnold Freiberg (1391 1399)
- Arnold Gummern (1344 1360)
- Arnold Gummern (1375 1393)
- Arnold Gummern in Bliesekow (1425 1448)
- Arnold Gummern in Bliesekow (1436 1438)
- Arnold Gummern in Lambrechtshagen (1396 1429)
- Arnold Gummern in Lambrechtshagen (1437 1448)
- Arnold Gummern in Lambrechtshagen (1488)
- Arnold Hagen (1313)
- Arnold Hahnenzagel (1361)
- Arnold Hahnstert (1286)
- Arnold Hoge in Fienstorf (1442 1447)
- Arnold Holldorf (1298)
- Arnold Holstein (1311)
- Arnold Holstein (1384 1399)
- Arnold Jesewitz in Neu Karin (1409 1438)
- Arnold Kalen (1461)
- Arnold Kalen in Rey (1428 1440)
- Arnold Kamptz (1491)
- Arnold Kamptz (1500)
- Arnold Kamptz in Groß Dratow (1382 1427)
- Arnold Kargow in Schönau (1434 1468)
- Arnold Ketelhut (1314)
- Arnold Klaue
- Arnold Klaue (1252 1266)
- Arnold Koppelow (1466)
- Arnold Kosse (1348)
- Arnold Kossebade (1353 1386)
- Arnold Krause (1491)
- Arnold Kröpelin in Groß Upahl (1439 1448)
- Arnold Kunege (1224)
- Arnold Kölln (1445 1464)
- Arnold Levetzow (1302)
- Arnold Levetzow (1372)
- Arnold Levetzow (1390)
- Arnold Levetzow (1395)
- Arnold Levetzow in Gorschendorf (1348 1369)
- Arnold Levetzow in Gorschendorf (1369 1396)
- Arnold Levetzow in Gorschendorf (1425 1468)
- Arnold Levetzow in Klein Markow (1338 1374)
- Arnold Levetzow in Levetzow (1397)
- Arnold Levetzow in Schorrentin (1455 1475)
- Arnold Liepen (1340)
- Arnold Linstow (1332)
- Arnold Linstow (1414 1415)
- Arnold Lucken in Massow (1496 1500)
- Arnold Löwitz (1391)
- Arnold Löwitz in Löwitz (1438)
- Arnold Lühe (1395)
- Arnold Lühe in Lischow (1439 1447)
- Arnold Lützow (1389 1423)
- Arnold Mesche (1358)
- Arnold Mölen (1235 1249)
- Arnold Mölen (1317)
- Arnold Mölen (1345 1358)
- Arnold Mölen (1400 1404)
- Arnold Mölen (1472)
- Arnold Nienkerken (1244 1266)
- Arnold Nienkerken (1319 1333)
- Arnold Nienkerken in Groß Baumgarten (1364)
- Arnold Oldenburg (1381)
- Arnold Oldenburg (1418 1425)
- Arnold Oldenburg in Tolzin (1468 1469)
- Arnold Oldenstadt (1331)
- Arnold Osten (1319 1331)
- Arnold Osten (1361)
- Arnold Pinnow (1358 1387)
- Arnold Pinnow (1399)
- Arnold Preen in Dummerstorf (1339 1366)
- Arnold Preen in Dummerstorf (1387 1396)
- Arnold Preen in Lübzin (1367 1383)
- Arnold Preen in Thurow (1395 1416)
- Arnold Quast (1381)
- Arnold Romel (1335 1350)
- Arnold Rosenhagen (1343)
- Arnold Rütz (1362 1364)
- Arnold Scherf (1345)
- Arnold Schnakenburg (1473)
- Arnold Schönfeld (1220)
- Arnold Schönfeld (1300 1301)
- Arnold Schönow (1407)
- Arnold Schönow (1445)
- Arnold Segeberg (1220)
- Arnold Selge (1389)
- Arnold Stoislav in Pankelow (1366 1391)
- Arnold Stoislav in Pankelow (1428 1436)
- Arnold Stute
- Arnold Stück (1394 1399)
- Arnold Vietzen (1307 1316)
- Arnold Vietzen (1352)
- Arnold Wakenstedt (1306 1311)
- Arnold Wakenstedt (1319)
- Arnold Wakenstedt (1360)
- Arnold Werben (1227)
- Arnold Wusten (1284 1309)
- Arnold Wusten (1443 1447)
- Arnold Wusten in Gützkow (1374 1385)
- Arnold Wusten in Gützkow (1374 1403)
- Arnold Wusten in Tüzen (1406 1440)
- Arnold Zapkendorf (1363 1365)
- Arnold Zepelin (1380)
- Arnold Zepelin (1440)
- Artlenburg
- Averberg
- Axekow
- Babbe
- Babitz
- Babzin
- Badelaken
- Balduin Behr (1376)
- Balduin Lobeck (1284 1309)
- Balduin Lobeck in Barnin (1332 1359)
- Balduin Oldenburg in Gremmelin (1357 1359)
- Balduin Oldenburg in Gremmelin (1482)
- Balduin Prignitz (1483)
- Balisen
- Balke
- Ballig
- Balthasar Genzkow (1437)
- Balthasar Kerkow in Weitendorf (1471)
- Balthasar Manteufel (1464 1482)
- Balthasar Tralow in Greven (1497 1500)
- Balthasar Zepelin in Thürkow (1494 1500)
- Bardenflieth
- Barfuß
- Bargteheide
- Barnekow
- Barner
- Barold
- Barold (1226 1238)
- Barold Lübow (1222)
- Barsdorf
- Barse
- Bartelsdorf
- Basepohl
- Bassewitz
- Baumgarten
- Bawarus
- Behr
- Bekendorf
- Bellin
- Below
- Benedikt Barnekow (1324 1355)
- Benedikt Benz (1354 1356)
- Benedikt Kossebade (1424 1437)
- Benedikt Kossebade (1479)
- Benedikt Kossebade in Varchentin (1479 1493)
Advertisement
8.056
Seiten
Lokale Sitemap
Advertisement